?

Log in

 
 
26 November 2030 @ 11:58 am
Is it too late for an INTRO POST?? @.@  
  


Ehh? Hazel-chan?? Who the heck is she???

 
Hazel desuuuu!!! Yoroshiku minna~

I’ve been using LiveJournal since 2 years ago and I just got jealous with profiles with intro post in them >//////< therefore, I decided to make one after all these years. Even though I know almost all the people I adore here on LJ, I still want to get to know everyone~~ *draws an HALO on my head*


Photo by the lovely aemrith
To all Yama-chan fans, please don't kill me :D
I gained all my courage to post a picture of me. Can I see yours too? *grins* I wanna see the people behind their LJ profile pictures xD

Profile check:

Full name: Hazeline Jenny Santiago Garcia (ヘイゼリン ガルシア)

Japanese name: Yamada Rio (山田リーオ)

Age: 17 (March 25, 1994)

Nationality: Filipino

Location: United Kingdom (Yesh~ I'm waiting for Keito-kun to come back and bring along the rest of Hey! Say! Jump :D

Occupation: Student, Fangirl at Johnny’s Entertainment, Super-Agent Detective by night :D

Hobbies: Reading all kinds of stuff, writing fics, watching anime, watching Japanese and Korean dramas, listening to J-Pop and K-Pop music.

Favourite groups: Hey! Say! Jump… (FTW!!!), NEWS, Kat-tun, Arashi, NYC, Sexy Zone, Cocoa Otoko.
Ichiban: Yamada Ryosuke.

OTPs: YamaShi, OhgoJima, UmiChii, YamaChi, YamaJima, ChiiTaro, OkaJima…

People I LOVE on LJ:

katrinalacson, aemrith, macymacymacy, nikkimeimei, xamuletheartx, naoki_aizawa, jazellovelyne,usagi_goes_pyon, matsujun19, klushdee, lulepap, fujikawarinfr , iriejingi95


About me: Great spammer, sometimes a bully *cough* xamuletheartx??

A daughter, a friend, a sister, a mother?, a wife?, an enemy, an evil genius?, a super hero?, Shinichi Kudo's assistant?, a future president?, the future queen of England?, a future doctor?, a future space traveller?, a future artist?, the next Picasso?, Bill Gates daughter?, Albert’s Einstein’s apprentice?, the one who discovered the stars?, Doraemon's maker?,Yamada Ryosuke’s future personal assistant? @.@

And and and, I tend to save the world twice before I go to sleep every night…

I’m all that in my amazing mind… hohohoho~~ *excuse my silliness* //whacked.




P.S. But please be easy on me :D (I don't even know if I'm worth asking a request for) //trying hard writer// *whacked* 
I really want to improve since I know I'm a failure in writing >/////<


***TEMPORARILY CLOSE***


よろしく!!!

Tags: ,
 
 
Current Location: Hey! Jump! Paradise
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: Ultra Music Power - Hey! Say! Jump
 
 
 
xamuletheartxxamuletheartx on November 26th, 2011 01:13 pm (UTC)
SPOT~!!!!
YES YOU R A SPAMMER AND A BULLY!!!!!!!!!!!!
hazel_2883hazel2883 on November 26th, 2011 10:34 pm (UTC)
No I'm not!!! I'm a good and loving (AND INNOCENT) mother... :D *grins*
(no subject) - xamuletheartx on November 26th, 2011 11:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
klushdeeklushdee on November 26th, 2011 02:49 pm (UTC)
I'll be looking forward to the fics that you will write Hazel-chan! Ganbare!
hazel_2883hazel2883 on November 26th, 2011 10:35 pm (UTC)
Irene-chan!!!
Thanks for always cheering for me... :D
*hugs you tight*
Requests makes me nervous tho... LOL
ganbarimasu xD
matsujun19: conan x watchmatsujun19 on November 26th, 2011 04:46 pm (UTC)
CONAN : **stem my place!!**
hazel_2883hazel2883 on November 26th, 2011 10:38 pm (UTC)
*hugs Conan*
thanks for commenting :D

Nee~ nee~~ can you tell me a good Detective Conan Anime movie? (I know all of them are good) -- just your favourite :D
(no subject) - matsujun19 on November 27th, 2011 09:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on November 27th, 2011 07:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matsujun19 on November 28th, 2011 02:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
xamuletheartxxamuletheartx on November 26th, 2011 10:02 pm (UTC)
Spam...Spam..Spam.. Request X3
YOU SED REQUEST ARE WELCOMED SOOO~!!!
Pairing: Okamoto Keito
OC name: Sayashi Amu
Prompt: anything aslong as its keito being jeal and ish a two-shots yeah~

shall do two yoroshiku ne~!

Pairing: Arioka Daiki~
OC name: Sayashi Amu
Prompt: daiki with heigh-complex and ish comedy/romance~ (twoshots)
hazel_2883hazel2883 on November 26th, 2011 10:39 pm (UTC)
Re: Spam...Spam..Spam.. Request X3
Amu is so LUCKY for having Keito and Daiki~~
hohoho... I shall try my best to make you FLAIL (or bully you with a SMUT!!!) ahaha xD
Re: Spam...Spam..Spam.. Request X3 - xamuletheartx on November 26th, 2011 10:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
xamuletheartxxamuletheartx on November 26th, 2011 11:27 pm (UTC)
Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! INTRO POST SPAM! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! INTRO POST SPAM! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN!

SPOT THE DIFFERENCE?!
hazel_2883hazel2883 on November 26th, 2011 11:28 pm (UTC)
OH MY GOSHHHH~~ YOU BULLY!!!
Leave my LJ alone!!!
I shall get my revenge!!! hohoho~~ xD
xamuletheartxxamuletheartx on November 26th, 2011 11:29 pm (UTC)
Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! INTRO POST SPAM! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! INTRO POST SPAM! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT!

HEHEH THIS IS FUN!!
xamuletheartxxamuletheartx on November 26th, 2011 11:50 pm (UTC)
Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! INTRO POST SPAM! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! INTRO POST SPAM! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! Spam! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT!


SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!!GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!!GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!!GIMMEMYSMUT! EXYAMADASAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHAN! YAMACHA!EXYAMADASAN! SMUT! SMUT! SMUT! GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8DGIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!! SEXGOD!! 8D GIMMEMYSMUT!SEXGO!!


IM SORRY DA IMAGES KINDA BIG -.-"
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 1st, 2011 07:26 pm (UTC)
Looking through my intro post and THIS appears... It's too much for my HEART!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ahaha~
(but I something inside of me doesn't want to delete it... *grins*)

xamuletheartxxamuletheartx on November 26th, 2011 11:53 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!! AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!! AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!! AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!! AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!!!!!! AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
matsujun19: kid pointmatsujun19 on December 1st, 2011 01:05 am (UTC)
REQUEST FIC #1
Pairing: Hikaru Yaotome X OC
OC : Yuuki Hoshino
TITLE: MIX UP ( or u can decide dear~
Prompt : thanks to one of the JUMP member, Yuuki & Hikaru accidentally mix up their luggage at the air port because they only put their initial name YH & HY..some funny thing happen when Hikaru open the bag and found a while cat plushie (looks real) he freak out since he was afraid of cats. Yuuki on the other side was graving because she loose her precious thing (the cat plushie) because it was given by her late mother.
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 1st, 2011 07:24 pm (UTC)
Re: REQUEST FIC #1
This ish LOVEEE!!! ahaha~~
I somehow picture this as a very funny story!!!
I want this as a movie... LOL :D

ganbarimasu~~
Re: REQUEST FIC #1 - matsujun19 on December 1st, 2011 11:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: REQUEST FIC #1 - hazel2883 on December 2nd, 2011 07:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: REQUEST FIC #1 - matsujun19 on December 4th, 2011 01:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: REQUEST FIC #1 - hazel2883 on December 4th, 2011 11:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
matsujun19matsujun19 on December 1st, 2011 01:10 am (UTC)
REQUEST FIC #2
I dont know if i'm allow to req this pairing! XDD

Pairing: Shinichi Kudo x Ran Mouri
TITLE: Sticky Note
PROMPT : Ran has a habit of writing on a sticky note since she always forgot. on day she left one of her note on the lecture hall, then when she come back tomorrow, someone reply to her sticky note. it happens until the end of sem but she didnt know who is that person. before she graduate, she want to meet that person.Little that she realized, the person was always with her.
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 1st, 2011 07:21 pm (UTC)
Re: REQUEST FIC #2
Your prompt~~
I LOVE IT!!! I can't wait to write... ahaha xD
I shall try my best

(please don't expect too much tho~ trying hard writer here!!! //whacked)
Re: REQUEST FIC #2 - matsujun19 on December 1st, 2011 11:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: REQUEST FIC #2 - hazel2883 on December 2nd, 2011 07:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: REQUEST FIC #2 - matsujun19 on December 4th, 2011 01:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: REQUEST FIC #2 - hazel2883 on December 18th, 2011 10:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: REQUEST FIC #2 - matsujun19 on December 19th, 2011 12:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
愛naoki_aizawa on December 9th, 2011 11:52 pm (UTC)
kyaaaaa my name is there! XD
i love you too <33 XD
so is it okay if someday i request a fic again? ;)
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 10th, 2011 10:07 am (UTC)
of course nee-chan~
I should write anything for you!! <3 <3 <3
I owe you too many LOVE!!!

please don't expect too much tho~ *crappy writer* *sigh*
I wanted to improve my writing that's why I accepted requests. :D
(no subject) - naoki_aizawa on December 10th, 2011 11:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 11th, 2011 10:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
Fujikawa Rinfujikawarinfr on December 10th, 2011 03:13 am (UTC)
yo~~ just add u as my friend :D
yoroshiku neee~~~
I really love ur fic (especially the yama x oc and keito x oc)
dont bully Lourdeschan too much kay~~ (LOL, I'm her imouto XP)
hope we can be a good friend *A*

I want to request to ;) but still confused w/ the promp -_- *laugh* gimme time to think kay? XP
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 10th, 2011 10:12 am (UTC)
Rin-chan~ thanks for adding me ne... :D
you made my day~ you are officially SWEET!!
and thanks for reading my fics...

I'm not bullying Lourdes!! She's the one who bullies me...
She's making my mind corrupt! LOL...

You're her imouto? sugoiii... Can you be my imouto too? *grins*
Call me nee-chan or oba-chan (since I'm too old) if you want~

and take ur time with the prompt.
I think my writing will not be good anyway but I shall try my best~ <3 *hugs*
(no subject) - fujikawarinfr on December 10th, 2011 10:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 10th, 2011 11:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - fujikawarinfr on December 10th, 2011 11:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
Fujikawa Rinfujikawarinfr on December 10th, 2011 01:48 pm (UTC)
it's time for requesting! XD
pairing: Morimoto Ryutaro x oc
oc name: Fujikawa Rin
prompt: Rin & ryu both are in the same school n both of them are singers.
They have been rivals n neighbors since they were kids.
Though ryu is older than rin, they're always competing one another in every situation.
So they "hate" each other.
There's a thin line between love n hate, n they don't realize on their actual feelings.
One time, they're grouped for a school science competition, n by chance, also grouped in a commercial too.

They need to learn to reduce their "hate" n it turns out to be "attracting" each other.

When they finally able to cooperate, n realize their own feeling to each other.

(is it too long for a prompt? -_-) /whacked
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 11th, 2011 10:19 am (UTC)
Re: it's time for requesting! XD
wahhhhh!! Rin-chan!!! your prompt ish LOOOOOVE!!! LOL~
it's not too long!!! I LOVE IT~
I shall put that as my summary ne?
*HUGS* thanks for requesting...

I shall try my best~
I'm having my holiday next week so I'm hoping I can post it then~
ganbarimasu~
Re: it's time for requesting! XD - fujikawarinfr on December 11th, 2011 10:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
青木 玲子: girl pictures ; prettiest of 'em allichigocherry on December 20th, 2011 10:17 am (UTC)
Hello, hello!
hello! :)

watashi wa Aoki Reiko desu~ I've known your journal since awhile now. 'cuz it seems that you are always popping up everywhere xD;; and it's not a bad thing!

I'm sorry I didn't try to make friends with you earlier than now cuz I'm too wierd and shy for my own good. >///<

So yeah. Hello Hazel-chan! (can I call you that?) Yoroshiku onegaishimasu! :3

I've read and commented in a few of your fics if you remembered. xD it's kind of my way to get warm with the person before adding them. (speaking of which, may I add you? =x)

It's okay if you don't add back. I'm fine with that~ (I understand about the flooded f-list page thing XD)

Oh! And you mentioned a picture right? I did post a picture of myself in my journal, though it's not in my intro post. I don't remember when I posted it though.
But!! In my latest post I did put a .gif image of myself. So now you can take a good look of yours truly in .gif mode! xD (pls excuse the ugly face orz)

again, yoroshiku onegaishimasu!
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 20th, 2011 11:14 am (UTC)
Re: Hello, hello!
uwahhhhh~ Reiko-chan~~ (can I call you that?) xD
You're Ate Aemrith's friend ne?
I see your LJ everywhere too~ xD ahaha

Thanks for commenting in here... I just woke up so I only read all the comments in my journal now. //whacked
anyway, of course you can... or I'll be the one to add you?
(YATTA!!! New friend on LJ!! *bounces with joy*)
I shall stalk your LJ by then to see your picture... xD

You're so sweet!! ahaha~
Call me anything you like... I like people calling me different nicknames... //shot

yoroshiku... <3
Re: Hello, hello! - ichigocherry on December 20th, 2011 12:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hello, hello! - hazel2883 on December 20th, 2011 03:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hello, hello! - ichigocherry on December 21st, 2011 05:18 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hello, hello! - hazel2883 on December 21st, 2011 10:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hello, hello! - ichigocherry on December 22nd, 2011 02:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 22nd, 2011 09:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichigocherry on December 23rd, 2011 05:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 23rd, 2011 11:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichigocherry on December 23rd, 2011 12:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
xamuletheartxxamuletheartx on December 21st, 2011 11:11 am (UTC)
my turn to spam u~!
...you spammed me soo.......
I WANNA REQUEST!!!!!!!!!!!
ME DNT CARE IF ITS CLOSED!!!!!! >D
ahahaha XD
Pairing: you alredi know xD
OC Name: Amu ahaha
Prompt: errr..... idk?!!! ahhhh!!!
Amu's been ignoring Keito cuz she's been too occupied with listening to Yuya (matsushita yuya btw~!) whats he ganno do *A*?
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 21st, 2011 10:16 pm (UTC)
Re: my turn to spam u~!
ERROR ERROR ERROR ERROR ERROR

Request not processed due to some bullying you did!!! ahaha~
Now, give me my drabbles!!! >.<

p.s. what's your favourite song of Yuya?
I wanna hear him sing too~ //whacked my Yama-chan xD
Re: my turn to spam u~! - xamuletheartx on December 22nd, 2011 02:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 22nd, 2011 09:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xamuletheartx on December 23rd, 2011 03:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 23rd, 2011 10:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xamuletheartx on December 24th, 2011 04:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 24th, 2011 10:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xamuletheartx on December 29th, 2011 03:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 29th, 2011 09:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xamuletheartx on December 30th, 2011 02:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 30th, 2011 07:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - xamuletheartx on December 31st, 2011 01:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
nikasantosnikasantos on December 26th, 2011 02:53 pm (UTC)
Im gonna kill you for the pic Muwahahahahahaha!!!
Tahahaha I really like this intro and i'm pleased you added me so thanks! and I'm gonna add you back!!!
Where abouts in England are you from???
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 26th, 2011 06:14 pm (UTC)
*wahhhh!!! Hides in the corner*
Please forgive me~ Ahaha...
So your ichiban is also Yama-chan ne? XD

Nika-chan... Thanks for adding me back~
I live in Wellington (Somerset)
I was the one who was talking to you on our other account (asian_dollz)
> the one who writes Keito drabbles :)
This is my personal LJ. (can you remember?) >.<

Anyway, yoroshiku!!
(no subject) - nikasantos on December 26th, 2011 06:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 26th, 2011 11:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nikasantos on December 27th, 2011 11:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 27th, 2011 12:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nikasantos on December 27th, 2011 01:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 27th, 2011 01:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nikasantos on December 27th, 2011 02:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 27th, 2011 04:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nikasantos on December 27th, 2011 05:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 27th, 2011 06:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nikasantos on December 27th, 2011 06:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Dyan Patriciadyanryo on December 29th, 2011 11:23 am (UTC)
Konichiwa...
I'm Dyan Patricia (FB)...I'm a Filipino too...I was born in Philippines...but I"m now in living in Japan...well nice to meet you!!!
4649onegaishimasu!!!!=)
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 29th, 2011 11:48 am (UTC)
wahhhhh~ domo domo!! <3 <3 <3
you're Filipino too? sugoiii...

and and and... you're in Japan? *jealous*
nice to meet you too...
I shall stalk your LJ... (hope you don't mind?)
hohoho~ *hugs*
(no subject) - hazel2883 on December 29th, 2011 11:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dyanryo on December 29th, 2011 11:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Zarayoyocchi on December 30th, 2011 05:21 am (UTC)
(I have posted my introduction post, yay!)

I commented on your latest fanfic post. Hi~ :D

You can call me Zara, I'm from Indonesia. I'll be 18 years old by next April and I'm currently a first year college student.

I like Hey! Say! JUMP (which is very obvious, btw) and my ichiban is Keito. But sometimes it will be Yuuto. I'm in denial that I have fall for Yamada kekeke

Yoroshiku ne~

ps: I like your 'about me' xD
hazel_2883hazel2883 on December 30th, 2011 11:33 am (UTC)
aww~ Zara-chan... thanks for commenting in here. :D
wow... you have so many ichibans! LOL xD
I don't blame you. There's too much IKEMEN to choose from ne? LOL xD

*high five* we have the same age! I'm older than you for a month tho~ LOL

yoroshiku... <3

awww~ thanks. That is just so RANDOM! LOL xD
Miajjlahmiajj on January 4th, 2012 06:39 pm (UTC)
uwaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa O..O""
your picture...with yamada...edit? kyaaaaaaaaaa..pls, can i kill u? pls, pls,pls,haha X-D
hazel_2883hazel2883 on January 6th, 2012 11:03 pm (UTC)
*hides* Noooooo!!! I'm a nice person... LOL xD
don't kill me yet... *grins*

Is your ichiban Yama-chan too? I thought it was Yuto~ xD
but thanks for commenting in here... LOL
*off to stalk your journal* xD
(no subject) - miajj on January 8th, 2012 09:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on January 8th, 2012 05:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - miajj on January 8th, 2012 06:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
usagi_goes_pyonusagi_goes_pyon on January 9th, 2012 02:30 pm (UTC)
*tackles*
I'VE BEEN WAITING TOO LONG. Lol.
hazel_2883hazel2883 on February 3rd, 2012 11:29 pm (UTC)
/late reply/ bot oh well... :D
YOU DIDN'T MADE A REQUEST!!!
ahaha xD
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon on February 4th, 2012 07:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hazel2883 on February 5th, 2012 01:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ニッキー・パンダンnikkimeimei on January 16th, 2012 10:13 pm (UTC)
TOO MUCH FLUFF IN THIS LJ!!!!! D:

*gives you all the angst*
xamuletheartxxamuletheartx on February 3rd, 2012 05:01 pm (UTC)
*sigh* im bored thats y im spamming your intro post bb <3 and im tryina find that girl's comment which i can seem to find .__.
hazel_2883hazel2883 on February 3rd, 2012 11:27 pm (UTC)
LOL~ girl? who? ehh?
(Anonymous) on February 13th, 2012 03:38 am (UTC)
Where download X Rumer 7.0.10 Elite??
I want download X-Rumer 7.0.10 ELITE??
Send me URL please!!!
It is the best program for mass posting on forums! XRumer can break most types of captchas!
(Anonymous) on April 5th, 2012 04:58 pm (UTC)
designer bags wholesale
MORE AND MORE GOOD BAGS FOR YOU TO CHOOSE
DO YOU LIKE TO BUT CHEAP BUT BEAUTIFUL BAGS HERE IS A GOOD CHOOSE FOR YOU.
(Anonymous) on May 22nd, 2012 08:40 am (UTC)
Translation and consulting in Qingdao, China
Translator and consulting in Qingdao, China. Chinese, Russian, English. china0001.info